Presentación de PowerPoint

Presentación de PowerPoint

CABILDO 2018 2021 C. JORGE LUIS GONZLEZ ROSALEZ PRESIDENTE MUNICIPAL C. ANGLICA MARA MARTNEZ CEPEDA PRIMER SNDICO C. GERARDO GUTIRREZ GARCA SEGUNDO SNDICO COMISIN: HACIENDA, PRESUPUESTO Y GASTO PBLICO. TRANSPARENCIA Y ACCESO A LA INFORMACIN PBLICA. COMISIN: HACIENDA, PRESUPUESTO Y GASTO PBLICO. TRANSPARENCIA Y ACCESO A LA INFORMACIN PBLICA. C. DORA ALICIA VALENZUELA MENDOZA C. MARTN MNDEZ DESILOS PRIMERA REGIDORA SEGUNDO REGIDOR COMISIN: EDUACIN Y CAMBIO CLIMTICO. COMISIN: ASENTAMIENTOS HUMANOS, OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PBLICOS MUNICIPALES, DERECHOS HUMANOS C. ELSA AGUIRRE C. LEONARDO LARA NUO TERCERA REGIDORA CUARTO REGIDOR

COMISIN: SALUD PBLICA. COMISIN: DESARROLLO RURAL SUSTENTABLE, CAMBIO CLIMTICO Y DEPORTES. LIC. ANA LAURA ALEMN MIGLIOLO LIC. GLORIA AVALOS DOMNGUEZ QUINTA REGIDORA SEXTA REGIDORA COMISIN: IGUALDAD DE GNERO Y ASISTENCIA SOCIAL. COMISIN: ECOLOGA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE. ING. MIGUEL ANGEL SNCHEZ MORENO ING. ROBERTO CARLOS ACOSTA CASTAEDA SEXTO REGIDOR COMISIN: TURISMO Y EVENTOS CULTURALES. OCTAVO REGIDOR COMISIN: PROTECCIN CIVIL, TRANSPORTE, GOBIERNO Y SEGURIDAD PUBLICA. GIRAS Y EVENTOS ESPECIALES ING. OSCAR DONALDO LOPEZ BARRAZA COORDINADOR C. JUAN GUADALUPE GARCIA GAMEZ AUXILIAR

DESARROLLO SOCIAL C. MARIA SOCORRO SALDIVAR MARTINEZ C. RUTH MIREYA VELAZCO CASANOVA ENLACE DE PROSPERA ENLACE DE PENSION ADULTO MAYOR PROFR. JORGE ALBERTO GONZALEZ ARGUELLO C. ERIKA YADIRA MEDINA RUIZ DIRECTOR AUXILIAR DE PROSPERA C. CARMEN JULIA JARAMILLO MAYAGUA AUXILIAR ADULTO MAYOR C. MARIA DEL SOCORRO BARRAZA C. YOLANDA PEREZ MENDEZ AUXILIAR DE PROSPERA AUXILIAR ADULTO MAYOR ING. EVODIO FRANCISCO GALVAN HERNANDEZ C. DALILA CERVANTES GUARDIOLA COMPUTO Y CAPTURA

AUXILIAR DE PROSPERA C. MARIA DEL CARMEN AGUIRRE LIAN AUXILIAR ADULTO MAYOR C. JOAQUIN RIOS GONZALEZ C. WENDY VANESA ZAPATO MORENO C. RITA FLORES ENRIQUEZ AUXILIAR DE PROSPERA AUXILIAR ADULTO MAYOR C. FELIPA PECINA ANTONIO C. ROSA ISELA DAVILA ZAMACONA AUXILIAR DE PROSPERA AUXILIAR DE ADULTO MAYOR AUXILIAR C.MARTHA LAURA ALCALA RUIZ SECRETARIA C. FELIPA PECINA ANTONIO AUXILIAR DE PROSPERA PROTECCION CIVIL C. ALFREDO PEREZ MENDEZ C. JOSE NABOR VAZQUEZ FLORES AUXILIAR

DIRECTOR C. SERGIO BERNAL MATA AUXILIAR C. LETICIA MORENO RODRIGUEZ SECRETARIA C. ADALBERTO ROMAN RODRIGUEZ SEGURA AUXILIAR DESARROLLO RURAL ING. LEIDY DIANA MARTINEZ MORENO SECRETARIA C. CESAR HALI TIRADO HERRERA AUXILIAR C. ETELBERTO GALLARDO MATA DIRECTOR C. ALBERTO ISAAC RAMIREZ LEAL SUBDIRECTOR C. EDWIN ANTONIO ARGUELLES VILLAFUERTE AUXILIAR C. JUAN JESUS SANCHEZ RUBIO AUXILIAR JORGE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ARROYO AUXILIAR ING. MIGUEL ANGEL LARA VALVERDE AUXILIAR

EMILIO GABRIEL SAUCEDA LOREDO AUXILIAR TURISMO C. EDWIN ARIN ARGUELLO BARRAZA AUXILIAR C. PEDRO ALFREDO VAZQUEZ ALBINEDA DIRECTOR C. EGLENTINA SALDAA LOPEZ SECRETARIA C. MIGUEL ANGEL SALDAA LOPEZ AUXILIAR DESARROLLO ECONMICO C. EDGAR AMIR GALLEGOS SNCHEZ AUXILIAR M.V.Z. VICENTE HERNNDEZ BALDERRAMA DIRECTOR C. JENNIFER HUERTA ARGUELLO SECRETARIA INSTITUTO DE LA MUJER PSICOLOGA VICTORIA EUNICE VELAZQUEZ ROSALEZ AUXILIAR M.V.Z. ULBIA CORDERO ARAN DIRECTORA

C. ANDREA GUADALUPE SEGOVIA SALAZAR AUXILIAR CONTRALORIA LIC. JUAN ANGEL CANT CALDERN AUXILIAR JURIDICO C. ABIDAN JASIEL DAVILA AMARO CONTRALOR C. KARINA LIZETH MEZA HERNANDEZ SECRETARIA BRIGADAS DE SALUD C. ANTONIO CABRERA ALEJO AUXILIAR C. SUGEIRY MILAGROS DELGADO OBREGON AUXILIAR C. DOMINGO MARTINEZ DAVILA C. GUADALUPE VILLANUEVA AVALOS AUXILIAR COORDINADOR C. MARIA GUADALUPE HENGGLER RIVERA AUXILIAR C. ANTONIO CABRERA CASTILLO AUXILIAR PIELES Y GANADO C. ROCIO BERENICE SAAVEDRA

RODRIGUEZ SECRETARIA C. BRANDO FELIX GUTIERREZ ADMINISTRADOR DEL RASTRO C. PEDRO GONZALEZ WALLE M.V.Z. LEONCIO LOYDA HERNANDEZ DIRECTOR ENCARGADO DE MATANZA C. LUIS FERNANDO TORRES AUXILIAR DE RASTRO C. BENIGNO MEDRANO LOZANO AUXILIAR DE RASTRO C. CRISTIAN SAUL YAEZ UGALDE AUXILIAR DE RASTRO C. HEDER JAVIER URBINA BARRAZA AUXILIAR DE RASTRO C. TOMAS RAMOS MORLAS M.Z. RASTRO MUNICIPAL C. MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ FARIA AUXILIAR DE RASTRO DESARROLLO URBANO Y ECOLOGIA C. GILBERTO INFANTE LOREDO AUXILIAR PROFR. ANTONIO LONGINOS CASTILLO DIRECTOR

C. DIANA ADALI GONZALEZ MADRIGAL SECRETARIA C. CRISTINA MEDINA RUIZ SECRETARIA CATASTRO ING. AUSENCIO RAMIREZ GARCIA M.V.Z RAYMUNDO URRUTIA LERMA DIRECTOR CAPTURIASTA ING. RICARDO A. GALVAN HERNANDEZ CAPTURISTA MA. GUADALUPE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CAJA PREDIAL C. EDGAR SILVA LOSOYA ARCHIVO TRANSPARENCIA ING. LUIS REY HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DIRECTOR TEC. CESAR ANTONIO ROSAS MORALES AUXILIAR OFICIALIA MAYOR

LIC. OSSMARA DENNIS RUBIO ANDRADE SECRETARIA C. JUAN DIEGO FLORES HERNANDEZ DIRECTOR C. PEDRO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ AUXILIAR C. JUAN DIEGO FLORES DIAZ AUXILIAR C. LUIS EDUARDO ALEJO ZUIGA AUXILIAR DEPORTES C. CRISTO HERNANDEZ SERNA AUXILIAR C. MOISES AMAYA MACHUCA AUXILIAR C. ROBERTO GARCIA LUGO DIRECTOR C. JULIAN AVALOS SALAS AUXILIAR C. ANTONIO GONZALEZ RIVERA AUXILIAR C. HUGO GARCIA BARRIENTOS BEISBOL INFANTIL C. ELIAS SALAS OCHOA AUXILIAR C. AN RUBINAIS RUIZ GARCIA

AUXILIAR TESORERIA MUNICIPAL C. JOSE LEONEL SAUCEDA MUNGUIA TESORERO MUNICIPAL CP. CARLOS ADRIAN VILLELA VERDIN CONSULTOR EXTERNO CP. CARLOS ALBERTO GALLARDO BERNAL C.P. LAURA NOLAZCO IPEA. OSIRIS CRYSTAL MUIZ BERNAL DIRECCION DE INGRESOS Y EGRESOS . COORDINACION ADMINISTRATIVA DEL DESPACHO SECRETARIA T.I. SUSANA AVALOS LOPEZ ING. AUSENCIO RAMIREZ GARCIA M.V.Z. RAYMUNDO URRUTIA LERMA UNIDAD DE RECAUDACION DEL IMPUESTO PREDIAL E INGRESOS TRAMITES CATASTRALES C. MA. GUADALUPE MARTINEZ ING. AUSENCIO RAMIREZ GARCIA UNIDAD MUNICIPAL DE CATASTRO ING. YENIA LIZBETH MUIZ BERNAL . VALIDACIN DOCUMENTAL LAE. HECTOR ALEJANDRO ROJAS PALACIOS

UNIDAD DE CONTROL DOCUMENTAL, CAPTURA DE FONDOS DE GESTION Y SEGUIMIENTOS DE FORMATOS CONTABLES CAJERA PREDIAL ING. RICARDO GALVAN HERNANDEZ . AUXILIAR C. EDGAR SILVA LOZOYA ARCHIVO DE. CATASTRO CONTROL DE PAGOS C. LUIS CUAHUTEMOC GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ . Y ADQUISICIONES DEPTO. DE COMPRAS LAE. ARACELY DE LEON SILVA LCE. ANGEL FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ALFARO UNIDAD DE CONTROL DOCUMENTAL, CAPTURA DE FONDOS DE GESTION Y SEGUIMIENTOS DE FORMATOS CONTABLES . SECRETARIA DE CATASTRO C. ERENDIRA ANAHI GAMEZ JIMENEZ . CAJERA INGRESOS PROPIOS P. CP. GLORIA GARZA ISLAS

UNIDAD DE CONTROL DOCUMENTAL, CAPTURA DE FONDOS DE GESTION Y SEGUIMIENTOS DE FORMATOS CONTABLES J. ANTONIO URBINA GALLARDO . AUXILIAR COMUNICACIN SOCIAL LIC. AMANDA YAHAIRA PONCE GARCIA DIRECTORA C. ADOLFO CASTILLO GARCIA AUXILIAR SECRETARA DEL R. AYUNTAMIENTO ING. JUAN JOS VILLAR MAR LIC. CELSO CARRIZALES AGUIRRE SECRETARIO PARTICULAR SECRETARIO DEL R. AYUNTAMIENTO LIC. JOS ARTURO HERNNDEZ IZAGUIRRE DIRECTOR JURIDICO PROFR. SILVESTRE MACHUCA GALVN DIRECTOR DE MEJORA REGULATORIA Y ENLACE C. LUZ ADRIANA VARGAS TIJERINA SECRETARIA

LIC. MARIA GUADALUPE FLORES MEDRANO C. KARINA GUADALUPE CASTILLO RODRGUEZ CONMUTADOR SECRETARIA C.CECILIA CASTILLO SILVA CONMUTADOR OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS PERSONAL ADMINISTRATIVO ING. HECTOR HUGO LUMBRERAS SAN JUAN C. LUIS ENRIQUE BUSTOS HERNANDEZ SUBDIRECTOR JEFE DE BRIGADAS DE BACHEO C. ELIAZAR BADILLO GALVAN C. MARIA IMELDA RUIZ CAPTURISTA LIMPIEZA C.SANTIAGO RAMIREZ IZAGUIRRE C. SERGIO ENRIQUE SILVA CRUZ BLOQUERA PARQUES Y JARDINES

C.P OSCAR BENITO VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ C. EUNICE MARIBEL RAMIREZ SIFUENTES C. JORGE ARMANDO CEPEDA HERNANDEZ DIRECTOR SECRETARIA BLOQUERA C. YECENIA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ CASTILLO C. JESUS GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ SECRETARIA BLOQUERA C. LEONILA GARCIA PULIDO C. FELIPE AMAYA HERNANDEZ SECRETARIA MECANICO EN GASOLINA C. JULIO CESAR SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ C. JUAN PABLO ALCALA RUIZ C. DUNIA ITZEL MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ

SECRETARIA ENCARGADO DE MAQUINARIA MECANICO EN GASOLINA C.LORENZO CASTILLO MARTINEZ C. JUAN MANUEL FLORES IBARRA SUPERVISOR DEL BASURERO AYUDANTE DE MECANICO C. ESPERANZA SANTOYO BEDOLLA C. PEDRO ARMENDARIZ BUSTOS LIMPIEZA MECANICO EN DIESEL OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS OPERADORES C.ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ PULIDO C. GUMARDO RANGEL CHOFER RECOLECTOR C.JAVIER TORRES RANGEL RECOLECTOR

C. JAIME CASTILLO MARTINEZ CHOFER C.MARGARITO CASTRO SOLIS C. MIGUEL ADRIAN JUAREZ AGUIRRE RECOLECTOR RECOLECTOR C. JULIO CESAR SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ C.ALEXANDER RIVERA CONSTANTINO ENCARGADO DE MAQUINARIA CHOFER C. JOAQUIN CASTILLO MARTINEZ RECOLECTOR C. MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SICNEROS CHOFER C. JOSE CARLOS ARGUELLO MARTINEZ RECOLECTOR C. MARIO ALBERTO GAMEZ MARTINEZ RECOLECTOR C. ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ PULIDO

CHOFER C. LUIS EDUARDO CASTILLO TORRES RECOLECTOR C. J ARMANDO UGALDE ORTEGA C. MARGARITO CASTRO SOLIS RECOLECTOR CHOFER DE RETRO C. VICENTE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ CHOFER C.CRUZ ENRIQUE SOSA RUIZ C. ALFREDO GALVAN BERNAL CHOFER VELADOR(FINES DE SEMANA) C. ALFREDO GALVAN BERNAL C. JOSE SILVA LEDEZMA VELADOR ( FINES DE SEMANA ) VELADOR(ENTRE SEMANA) ALUMBRADO PUBLICO RICARDO ESCOBEDO ALVAREZ DIRECTOR DE DEPARTAMENTO ELECTRICO

C. LAMBERTO JAVIER EVERARDO HERNANDEZ AUXILIAR DEL DIRECTOR AUXILIAR CARLOS ENRIQUE BALDERRAMA SANCHEZ AUXILIAR C. EVERARDO HERNANDEZ AUXILIAR C. ALDO ANTONIO FLORES DAZ AUXILIAR C. JUAN RODOLFO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ AUXILIAR OBRAS Y SERVICIOS PUBLICOS BACHEO C. BRAYAN EDUARDO MARTINEZ VILCHIS AUXILIAR C. JOSE HUMBERTO PLATAS ARGUELLO JEFE DE BRIGADAS DE BACHEO C. JOSE EDUARDO FLORES SERRANO AUXILIAR EDUCACIN Y CULTURA LIC. SILVIA LAURA VARGAS CASTILLO

PROFRA. ROSA MARIA DE LEIJA GONZALEZ PROFR. NOE AGUSTIN ZUIGA VAZQUEZ PROFR. OSCAR LUIS LPEZ SILVA DIRECTORA DE EDUCACION DIRECTORA DE BIBLIOTECA DIRECTOR CASA DE LA CULTURA DIRECTOR DE MUSEO C. BRENDA KARENIA DESILOS ARMENDARIZ AUXILIAR C. ZULAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MAESTRA BIBLIOTECARIA C. AMIR MARTINEZ VELAZQUEZ PROFR. DANZA Y TEATRO C. ANA ELVA MEDINA RUIZ SECRETARIA C. MARIA ALICIA NAVA ROSAS C. CINTHIA BALDERRAMA TORRES

C. NELIA ISABEL MARTIN PEREZ C. MARIA SANTOS DAVILA SECRETARIA TECNICO BIBLIOTECARIO SECRETARIA AUXILIAR C. WBALDO ARGUELLO HERNANDEZ C. FLOR ARMENDARIZ MATA C. WBALDO ARGUELLO HERNANDEZ C. NOHEMI HERNANDEZ PORRAS AUXILIAR AUXILIAR AUXILIAR LIMPIEZA C. ANDRES PEDRAZA ESCOBEDO C. ULISES ORDUA JUAREZ

C. CESAR JULIAN DAVILA VELEZ AUXILIAR PROFR. AJEDREZ PROFR. DE MUSICA C. ALEJANDRO ESCOBEDO C. CELIA SAENZ GALICIA C. MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERA VEGA AUXILIAR LIMPIEZA PROFR. PINTURA C. LEONCIO SANDOVAL FLORES C. PATRICIA UGLADE CASTILLO C. IGNACIA PONCE MENDEZ AUXILIAR DE ACTO CIVICO LIMPIEZA SECRETARIA C. DANIELA YAMILETH

PEREZ BASORIA C. ROSA GLORIA HERNANDEZ MARTIN LIMPIEZA LIMPIEZA C. MARIANO CEBALLOS ORTEGA VELADOR C. JUAN EVARISTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ VELADOR PARQUES Y JARDINES C. GREGORIO SANCHEZ MATA PARQUE DE BEISBOL EFRAN DE LEIJA VARGAS C. FIDEL CASTILLO CISNEROS PLAZA EL PARAISO C. ONESIMO PEDRAZA PULIDO C. JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ PEREZ UNIDAD DEPORTIVA AREA VERDE COL. AMPLIACION ARBOLEDAS C. CARLOS MEDINA RUIZ PLAZA DE COL. BROWNSVILLE C. FRANCISCO AVALOS FLORES MANTENIMIENTO DEL EDIFICIO

C. AMALIO PEDRAZA PULIDO C. DELFINO CORONADO MALDONADO PLAZA PRINCIPAL PLAZA PRINCIPAL T.P SERGIO ENRIQUE SILVA CRUZ C. SONIA LETICIA MARTINEZ CABRIALES C. GUADALUPE GARCA RUBIO DIRECTOR PLAZA NUEVO TAMAULIPAS PARQUE COL. LUIS CABALLERO C. HUMBERTO CARDENAS VILLAFUERTE C. CARLOS EMANUEL ZAMORA SAAVEDRA JARDINES DE LA Y PLAZA DE LA CONSTITUCIN C. LUIS HERNANDEZ MOLINA C. MARIBEL VILLANUEVA MELENDEZ PARQUE DE BEISBOL INFANTIL PLAZA CONSTITUCIN

C. ENRIQUE FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ C. ANA VIOLETA ROSALES GUERRA PLAZA DE LA REVER PLAZA CONSTITUCIN C. ANTONIO BANDA JIMENEZ C. JOSE JACOBO BENITEZ DIAZ PLAZA PRINCIPAL VELADOR CAMP. DEL AYUNTAMIENTO C. ALBERTA CASTILLO SALAS C. ROBERTO YAEZ OLIVARES AUXILIAR VELADOR C. MARIA TERESA SALAS RUIZ C. BARTOLO SAAVEDRA JIMENEZ AUXILIAR VELADOR C. LEONEL LARA NUO C. ROBERTO LEAL HERNANDEZ AUXILIAR

VELADOR C.WENDY VANESA ZAPATA MORENO SECRETARIA C. FRUMENCIO NAIN MARTINEZ BERNAL AUXILIAR C. BONFILIO VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ AUXILIAR SINDICATURA C. ANGLICA MARA MARTNEZ CEPEDA ING. ALEXIS AVALOS LOPEZ PRIMER SNDICO AUXILIAR C. GERARDO GUTIRREZ GARCA C. MARIA ANDREA DESILOS SALAS SEGUNDO SNDICO AUXILIAR

Recently Viewed Presentations

  • TM 3.1 Release Review Minideck - Eclipse

    TM 3.1 Release Review Minideck - Eclipse

    Arial Times New Roman Wingdings Arial Unicode MS StarSymbol Default Design Default Design DSDP Target Management 3.1 Release Review Minideck Eclipse Development Process version 2.4 - August 20, 2008 Slide deck v1 - June 3, 2009 DSDP-TM 3.1 Features DSDP-TM...
  • Topic: Modern Atomic Theory

    Topic: Modern Atomic Theory

    Topic: Modern Atomic Theory. ... MI#6: Bohr's model of the atom. Niels Bohr (1885-1962) , a Danish physicist who worked for a while with Rutherford created the Bohr Model. In Bohr's model, the . electrons. move with constant speed in...
  • The Structure of the Atmosphere

    The Structure of the Atmosphere

    The earth and its atmosphere receive heat energy from the sun. The atmospheric heat budget of the Earth depends on the balance between incoming solar radiation (insolation) and outgoing radiation from the planet . Geological records show that, on average,...
  • Vascular Surgery for Finals - Imperial College Union

    Vascular Surgery for Finals - Imperial College Union

    Vascular Surgery for Finals Dr Jonathan Hodgkinson CT1 Vascular SMH * * * * * * Objectives Understand vascular examination Describe management of aneurysmal disease Discuss the principles of arterial disease management Discuss the features and management of venous disease...
  • What connections do you see? What else? (3

    What connections do you see? What else? (3

    Here are two more copies of the same group. I'm going to change the color of some of the cubes. What else do you notice? Which picture does this describe?
  • Gestão da Manutenção

    Gestão da Manutenção

    Os processos de manutenção não estão padronizados, sem IC e IV. Mapear/estruturar os processos de manutenção. Planos de manutenção precisando ser revisados. Os planos de manutenção praticamente não sofrem revisão em função disso não atendem as necessidades dos equipamentos em...
  • Lavoro Delle Mele

    Lavoro Delle Mele

    Un giorno si offrì come pretendente Melanione il quale, innamorato, avrebbe dato anche la sua vita per la mano di Atalanta. Il ragazzo, non sapendo come batterla, chiese aiuto ad Afrodite. La dea gli diede tre mele d'oro, che avrebbero...
  • Perseroan Terbatas

    Perseroan Terbatas

    Modal dasar Perseroan paling sedikit Rp 50.000.000,00 (lima puluh juta rupiah). Modal yang ditempatkan (issued capital atau scribed capital) adalah yang telah diambil dan sebenarnya telah terjual kepada para pendiri maupun pemegang saham perseroan.